| sortiert nach Name | | | | |
..... | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | AK | AkRng | Endzeit | Gesamtrang |
1 | 4 | Anhut, Annett | Auerbach | 1972 | W 45 | 1 | 00:54:40 | 95 |
2 | 248 | Bach, Heike | Jahnsdorf | 1958 | W 60 | 2 | 01:13:34 | 211 |
3 | 9 | Bau, Alexander | Bärenstein | 1970 | M 45 | 22 | 00:58:31 | 131 |
4 | 10 | Bauer, Peter | SV 1870 Großolbersdorf | 1961 | M 55 | 10 | 00:57:53 | 122 |
5 | 11 | Bauer, Rüdiger | SGB Stadtsteinach | 1964 | M 55 | 1 | 00:45:53 | 24 |
6 | 12 | Bauer, Stefan | ASV Forth | 1971 | M 45 | 9 | 00:50:00 | 51 |
7 | 15 | Blechschmidt, Ingo | Zwickau | 1974 | M 45 | 23 | 00:58:49 | 136 |
8 | 16 | Bock, Gert | Korbach | 1948 | M 70 | 5 | 01:18:40 | 215 |
9 | 20 | Bonitz, Wolfgang | Lößnitz | 1958 | M 60 | 4 | 01:01:16 | 159 |
10 | 24 | Bruns, Roy | M-WAVE Pro Team / RSV Erzgebirge | 1988 | M 30 | 3 | 00:43:52 | 15 |
11 | 251 | Burkert, Ralph | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. | 1970 | M 45 | 34 | 01:31:48 | 219 |
12 | 212 | Burkhardt, Benjamin | SV Neudorf | 1989 | M 30 | 8 | 00:52:06 | 63 |
13 | 7 | Bär, Detlef | Citylauf-Verein Dresden | 1971 | M 45 | 3 | 00:47:27 | 32 |
14 | 8 | Bär, Georg | Citylauf-Verein Dresden | 2000 | U 20 m | 2 | 00:40:12 | 4 |
15 | 18 | Böhm, Enrico | Mülsen | 1966 | M 50 | 13 | 01:02:20 | 164 |
16 | 19 | Böhm, Leif | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | 1974 | M 45 | 24 | 00:59:15 | 141 |
17 | 25 | Cocková, Jana | Bike a beh Ostrov | 1976 | W 40 | 6 | 01:00:55 | 156 |
18 | 26 | Dani, Ines | STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 1967 | W 50 | 4 | 01:03:26 | 172 |
19 | 27 | Dani, Jörg | LV Limbach 2000 | 1967 | M 50 | 2 | 00:45:08 | 18 |
20 | 28 | Datemasch, Manuela | Thum | 1970 | W 45 | 6 | 01:18:56 | 218 |
21 | 30 | Dicá, Vladimír | TJ Slavoj Becov nad Teplou | 1960 | M 55 | 9 | 00:57:44 | 121 |
22 | 31 | Diedrich, Jörg | SV 1870 Großolbersdorf | 1973 | M 45 | 12 | 00:50:53 | 58 |
23 | 256 | Dittrich, Thomas | Dachbau Volte / Autoh. Müller | 1986 | M 30 | 10 | 00:52:57 | 71 |
24 | 33 | Dvorák, Oldrich | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | 1952 | M 65 | 4 | 01:06:16 | 190 |
25 | 32 | Döhla, Anneka | ASV Stockenroth | 1994 | W HK | 3 | 00:53:20 | 78 |
26 | 238 | Eckardt, Udo | SV 1870 Großolbersdorf | 1978 | M 40 | 13 | 00:57:35 | 120 |
27 | 226 | Eisleben, Maik | SG Adelsberg | 1983 | M 35 | 4 | 00:45:44 | 23 |
28 | 239 | Elshout, Wim | A.V.Vet. Ned | 1951 | M 65 | 1 | 00:58:48 | 135 |
29 | 236 | Engelhardt, Grit | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 1966 | W 50 | 7 | 01:18:32 | 214 |
30 | 246 | Ernstberger, Mona | Runtastischen | 1965 | W 50 | 5 | 01:09:20 | 201 |
31 | 34 | Fache, Jörn | LV Limbach 2000 | 1965 | M 50 | 18 | 01:06:15 | 189 |
32 | 35 | Fache, Marie | LV Limbach 2000 | 2000 | U 20 w | 2 | 01:13:14 | 209 |
33 | 3 | Fankhänel, Werner | LG Vogtland | 1941 | M 75 | 2 | 01:10:50 | 204 |
34 | 38 | Fiedler, Frank | LG Vogtland | 1946 | M 70 | 4 | 01:13:52 | 213 |
35 | 39 | Fiedler, Rainer | Dittersbach-Dürrröhrsdorf | 2007 | U 18 m | 7 | 01:13:40 | 212 |
36 | 40 | Fischer, Joachim | fe-crottendorf | 1952 | M 65 | 2 | 00:59:23 | 143 |
37 | 41 | Flaig, Michael | Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 1965 | M 50 | 15 | 01:03:10 | 170 |
38 | 258 | Freitag, Michael | Dorfchemnitzer SV | 1988 | M 30 | 9 | 00:52:17 | 64 |
39 | 42 | Friedemann, Ullrich | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1946 | M 70 | 2 | 01:05:36 | 187 |
40 | 43 | Fritzsch, Jens | Erzis | 1968 | M 50 | 8 | 00:57:16 | 117 |
41 | 46 | Gasch, Janine | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 1981 | W 35 | 3 | 00:57:56 | 123 |
42 | 215 | Gehrmann, Thomas | Gansgrün | 1962 | M 55 | 18 | 01:06:55 | 193 |
43 | 47 | Georgi, Daniel | Tannenberg | 1981 | M 35 | 7 | 00:50:46 | 57 |
44 | 49 | Gerstenberger, Andy | SV Neudorf | 1988 | M 30 | 4 | 00:44:16 | 16 |
45 | 229 | Giovenzana, Franco | SC Chemnitz Triathlon | 1992 | M HK | 5 | 00:43:33 | 14 |
46 | 230 | Giovenzana, Luca | SC Chemnitz Triathlon | 1992 | M HK | 3 | 00:41:50 | 7 |
47 | 50 | Graupner, Marcus | Carlsberg Copenhagen | 1985 | M 30 | 18 | 01:04:42 | 184 |
48 | 249 | Groß, Kathrin | Hohndorf | 1963 | W 55 | 3 | 01:03:51 | 175 |
49 | 52 | Großer, Marcel | JK Running Dresden | 1983 | M 35 | 8 | 00:51:26 | 60 |
50 | 53 | Gruner, Tobias | Team Iron Mind | 1977 | M 40 | 8 | 00:55:56 | 106 |
51 | 231 | Gründler, Jochen | SG Adelsberg | 1962 | M 55 | 7 | 00:55:37 | 105 |
52 | 45 | Gärtner, Matthias | LSV Pirna | 1971 | M 45 | 25 | 01:00:06 | 152 |
53 | 228 | Hahn, Philippe | SG Adelsberg | 1991 | M HK | 7 | 00:49:07 | 45 |
54 | 54 | Hannawald, Jens | Team Ergo Zwönitz | 1968 | M 50 | 4 | 00:48:30 | 39 |
55 | 55 | Havlicek, Michal | ACES Team Karlovy Vary | 1971 | M 45 | 28 | 01:03:13 | 171 |
56 | 242 | Hejnieovà, Eva | ACES Team | 1981 | W 35 | 1 | 00:52:30 | 68 |
57 | 56 | Hempel, Bärbel | ESV Lok Döbeln | 1963 | W 55 | 1 | 00:53:46 | 86 |
58 | 57 | Hennig, Hans | SV Neudorf | 2001 | U 20 m | 3 | 00:42:11 | 10 |
59 | 58 | Hennig, Heiko | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. | 1972 | M 45 | 7 | 00:48:57 | 43 |
60 | 59 | Hennig, Karen | SV Neudorf | 1970 | W 45 | 2 | 00:55:23 | 104 |
61 | 61 | Herberger, Erik | Biesenthal | 1984 | M 35 | 25 | 01:08:27 | 196 |
62 | 62 | Herberger, Uwe | Schwarzenberg | 1957 | M 60 | 6 | 01:08:38 | 197 |
63 | 63 | Hermann, Hanna-Michéle | PSV Schwarzenberg | 2000 | U 20 w | 1 | 00:46:22 | 26 |
64 | 64 | Herold, Rigo | Westsächsische Hochschule Zwickau | 1980 | M 35 | 22 | 00:59:32 | 147 |
65 | 66 | Hohlfeld, Jörg | SG Adelsberg | 1965 | M 50 | 7 | 00:56:28 | 111 |
66 | 254 | Hovorkovà, Barbora | VSK AKADEMIK CHEB | 1992 | W HK | 2 | 00:50:54 | 59 |
67 | 70 | Hurka, Otakar | Bike a beh Ostrov | 1976 | M 40 | 15 | 00:59:45 | 149 |
68 | 71 | Huß, Johannes | Sehmatal-Sehma | 1991 | M HK | 10 | 00:54:20 | 92 |
69 | 68 | Hösel, Alexander | ATHLETICO MOSKVA | 1982 | M 35 | - | | DNF |
70 | 72 | Jacob, Steffen | LSV Pirna | 1962 | M 55 | 11 | 00:58:02 | 125 |
71 | 74 | Kannegießer, Thomas | Grüne Welle | 1970 | M 45 | 27 | 01:02:33 | 165 |
72 | 75 | Kerkel, Jana | LSV Pirna | 1976 | W 40 | 4 | 00:59:45 | 149 |
73 | 76 | Kerle, Jacky | Bad Lausick | 1976 | M 40 | 16 | 01:06:00 | 188 |
74 | 78 | Kirmse, Andre | TSV 1888 Falkenau PHYSIO-Vital Oederan | 1975 | M 40 | 1 | 00:40:53 | 6 |
75 | 81 | Kluge, Frank | SC Chemnitz Triathlon | 1964 | M 55 | 16 | 01:00:33 | 155 |
76 | 79 | Klíma, Jan | LK Jasan Aš | 1982 | M 35 | 2 | 00:45:27 | 20 |
77 | 80 | Klöcker, Jens | Schwanstetten | 1970 | M 45 | 17 | 00:54:44 | 96 |
78 | 82 | Knava, Martin | Bike a beh Ostrov | 1983 | M 35 | 17 | 00:53:20 | 78 |
79 | 83 | Knechtel, Lucas | Thalheim | 1992 | M HK | 9 | 00:49:28 | 49 |
80 | 217 | Kokkinen, Kari | Lahti | 1983 | M 35 | 6 | 00:49:48 | 50 |
81 | 257 | Kopp, Tim | VSC Klingenthal | 1999 | M HK | 6 | 00:47:36 | 34 |
82 | 244 | Koschewski, Jan | Transpiration Siebenlehn | 1977 | M 40 | 6 | 00:50:31 | 56 |
83 | 86 | Kožák, Milan | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 1965 | M 50 | 1 | 00:44:35 | 17 |
84 | 88 | Krassa, Manfred | ŠAK Chodov | 1944 | M 75 | 1 | 01:06:20 | 191 |
85 | 222 | Kratzel, Jutta | SGB Stadtsteinach | 1969 | W 50 | 2 | 00:56:58 | 114 |
86 | 89 | Kretschmar, Denise | LV Limbach 2000 | 1998 | W HK | 5 | 00:58:31 | 131 |
87 | 90 | Kretzschmar, Joachim | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1946 | M 70 | 1 | 01:02:02 | 163 |
88 | 91 | Kretzschmar, Jörg | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 1967 | M 50 | 3 | 00:45:42 | 22 |
89 | 227 | Kretzschmar, Kai | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1970 | M 45 | 21 | 00:56:10 | 109 |
90 | 92 | Kretzschmar, Ruben | SC Norweger Annaberg | 2002 | U 18 m | 1 | 00:42:02 | 9 |
91 | 94 | Kruppa, Manuela | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 1972 | W 45 | 3 | 01:09:09 | 200 |
92 | 95 | Kruppa, Sven | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 1971 | M 45 | 11 | 00:50:30 | 55 |
93 | 93 | Krüger, Matthias | Team Schweikershain | 1974 | M 45 | 18 | 00:55:02 | 99 |
94 | 98 | Kule, Martin | Pupkani KV | 1975 | M 40 | 4 | 00:50:02 | 52 |
95 | 255 | Kunej, Adam | Korevsky SRSNI | 1989 | M 30 | 11 | 00:53:10 | 75 |
96 | 99 | Kvasnicka, Dominik | ŠAK Chodov | 2003 | U 18 m | 6 | 00:57:11 | 116 |
97 | 100 | Kvasnicková, Radka | ŠAK Chodov | 1976 | W 40 | 8 | 01:13:23 | 210 |
98 | 84 | Köhler, Markus | SV Neudorf | 2004 | U 18 m | 2 | 00:46:28 | 29 |
99 | 85 | Kölbel, Frank | Norweger Annaberg | 1962 | M 55 | 5 | 00:54:52 | 97 |
100 | 97 | Kühnert, Claudia | LV Limbach 2000 | 1979 | W 40 | 7 | 01:03:59 | 177 |
101 | 243 | Laciwa, Tomás | ACES Team | 1974 | M 45 | 5 | 00:48:03 | 36 |
102 | 232 | Lang, Andreas | Läuferbund Schwarzenberg | 1974 | M 45 | 13 | 00:51:51 | 62 |
103 | 101 | Lang, Tomas | SAK Chodov | 1973 | M 45 | 4 | 00:47:58 | 35 |
104 | 263 | Lauterbach, Erik | Crottendorf | 1965 | M 50 | 19 | 01:07:40 | 194 |
105 | 103 | Lehnert, Gerd | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 1960 | M 55 | 3 | 00:53:44 | 85 |
106 | 104 | Lehnert, Kerstin | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 1964 | W 55 | 5 | 01:11:39 | 207 |
107 | 105 | Leibelt, Stephan | Hetzdorfer SV 1990 | 1968 | M 50 | 17 | 01:04:28 | 180 |
108 | 223 | Leipziger, Anna-Maria | Schwarzenberg | 1987 | W 30 | 1 | 00:47:35 | 33 |
109 | 106 | Lenk, Thomas | LG Vogtland | 1981 | M 35 | 5 | 00:45:58 | 25 |
110 | 107 | Liebeck, Dana | Sternenkinder Dresden e.V. | 1977 | W 40 | 5 | 00:59:53 | 151 |
111 | 108 | Lindner, Stefan | HOT Runner | 1985 | M 30 | 17 | 01:02:53 | 167 |
112 | 214 | Linke, Felix | Chemnitz | 1989 | M 30 | 16 | 01:02:48 | 166 |
113 | 109 | Lorenz, Frank | Klingenthal | 1956 | M 60 | 1 | 00:53:00 | 72 |
114 | 111 | Lubinová, Romana | SC Starta Karlovy Vary | 1969 | W 50 | 1 | 00:48:09 | 37 |
115 | 247 | Lässig, Gordon | LG Thalheim | 1974 | M 45 | 32 | 01:06:46 | 192 |
116 | 112 | Maier, Evelyn | Jahnsbach | 1971 | W 45 | 5 | 01:18:54 | 217 |
117 | 114 | Maier, Jörg | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 1967 | M 50 | 16 | 01:04:00 | 178 |
118 | 115 | Mann, Andreas | Läuferbund Schwarzenberg | 1966 | M 50 | 21 | 01:12:38 | 208 |
119 | 116 | Mannsfeld, Katrin | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1980 | W 35 | 2 | 00:54:33 | 94 |
120 | 118 | Martin, Marcus | Breitenbrunn | 1981 | M 35 | 12 | 00:52:30 | 68 |
121 | 224 | Matzel, Andreas | Chemnitz | 1962 | M 55 | 17 | 01:05:34 | 186 |
122 | 121 | Mehnert, Kenny | Projekt Grenzerfahrung / Kirchgemeinde an Fichtelberg und Bärenstein | 1984 | M 35 | 19 | 00:54:31 | 93 |
123 | 122 | Melzer, Antje | Thum | 1971 | W 45 | 4 | 01:18:41 | 216 |
124 | 123 | Menning, Dag | Skizunft Dresden | 1964 | M 55 | 6 | 00:55:11 | 100 |
125 | 124 | Meyer, Dirk | Chemnitz | 1965 | M 50 | 14 | 01:03:04 | 169 |
126 | 126 | Mikeš, Václav | Sport Josefov | 1955 | M 60 | 5 | 01:04:34 | 182 |
127 | 128 | Mothes, Wolfgang | Reumtengrün | 1948 | M 70 | 3 | 01:10:07 | 202 |
128 | 117 | Märten, Tino | Altmörbitz | 1981 | M 35 | 20 | 00:58:57 | 138 |
129 | 240 | Müller, Frank | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 1965 | M 50 | 6 | 00:53:41 | 84 |
130 | 129 | Müller, Jiri | LV Limbach 2000 | 1967 | M 50 | 5 | 00:49:05 | 44 |
131 | 219 | Müller, Mario | Chemnitz | 1989 | M 30 | 15 | 00:58:28 | 129 |
132 | 131 | Münch, Dirk | Kulkiflitzer | 1972 | M 45 | 33 | 01:10:33 | 203 |
133 | 267 | Nestler, Michael | Sehmatal-Neudorf | 1978 | M 40 | 2 | 00:47:14 | 31 |
134 | 133 | Neuber, Johannes | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg | 2001 | U 20 m | 1 | 00:39:40 | 2 |
135 | 135 | Never, Vivien | SG Adelsberg | 1979 | W 40 | 1 | 00:53:27 | 81 |
136 | 138 | Nováková, Petra | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 1993 | W HK | 1 | 00:42:36 | 12 |
137 | 139 | Oehme, Robert | SG Rheinfelden | 1981 | M 35 | 16 | 00:53:16 | 77 |
138 | 141 | Offenderlein, Andy | Dunkelwaldläufer | 1985 | M 30 | 7 | 00:48:35 | 40 |
139 | 142 | Parihuzic, Dušan | AK Sokolov | 1977 | M 40 | 5 | 00:50:20 | 54 |
140 | 265 | Parlensky, Vladimir | New Roll Runners | 1969 | M 50 | 10 | 00:57:58 | 124 |
141 | 264 | Pavlinokà, Jana | New Roll Runners | 2003 | U 18 w | 1 | 01:03:33 | 173 |
142 | 144 | Pelka, Maximilian | Callenberg | 2003 | U 18 m | 3 | 00:48:49 | 42 |
143 | 266 | Perzel, Jan | Zwickau | 1987 | M 30 | 2 | 00:43:31 | 13 |
144 | 113 | Pálfi, Edelgard | Citylaufverein Dresden | 1952 | W 65 | 1 | 01:11:20 | 206 |
145 | 220 | Ramm, Cora | Roadrunner Flöha | 1985 | W 30 | 5 | 01:01:22 | 160 |
146 | 259 | Raschig, Marcel | Neukirchen | 1983 | M 35 | 14 | 00:53:00 | 72 |
147 | 146 | Reichel, Gunter | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 1952 | M 65 | 3 | 01:04:35 | 183 |
148 | 147 | Reichel, Sten | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 1975 | M 40 | 11 | 00:56:46 | 112 |
149 | 148 | Reichel, Tilman | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 2003 | U 18 m | 5 | 00:56:46 | 112 |
150 | 233 | Reinecke, Jörg | SG Adelsberg | 1974 | M 45 | 16 | 00:53:36 | 83 |
151 | 250 | Renner, Daniel | Zwickau | 1973 | M 45 | 29 | 01:03:47 | 174 |
152 | 149 | Richter, Philipp | SV 1870 Großolbersdorf | 1989 | M 30 | 6 | 00:46:26 | 28 |
153 | 44 | Roscher, Jörg | SV Neudorf | 1975 | M 40 | 7 | 00:53:32 | 82 |
154 | 213 | Roscher, Nico | SV Neudorf | 1974 | M 45 | 26 | 01:01:08 | 158 |
155 | 216 | Sanna, Andelin | Lahti | 1983 | W 35 | 4 | 00:59:27 | 144 |
156 | 221 | Schilhan, Jens | LB Schwarzenberg 90 e.V. | 1973 | M 45 | 10 | 00:50:15 | 53 |
157 | 154 | Schlegel, Jan | Team Steile Wand | 1987 | M 30 | 12 | 00:53:23 | 80 |
158 | 155 | Schmidt, Karsten | Traktor Albernau | 1980 | M 35 | 3 | 00:45:41 | 21 |
159 | 156 | Schreiter, Martin | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 1987 | M 30 | 14 | 00:55:12 | 101 |
160 | 261 | Schubert, Mike | Sehmatal-Sehma | 1965 | M 50 | 9 | 00:57:26 | 119 |
161 | 157 | Schuffenhauer, Rico | SV 1870 Großolbersdorf | 1970 | M 45 | 20 | 00:55:57 | 107 |
162 | 1 | Schulze, Marc | jK running / Citylauf-Verein Dresden | 1984 | M 35 | 1 | 00:37:06 | 1 |
163 | 159 | Schumann, Arndt | SV Neudorf | 1980 | M 35 | 9 | 00:51:38 | 61 |
164 | 160 | Schumann, Christin | SV Neudorf | 1985 | W 30 | 4 | 00:58:33 | 134 |
165 | 152 | Schäfer, Katrin | LSV Pirna | 1966 | W 50 | 3 | 00:58:30 | 130 |
166 | 161 | Sednev, Radek | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | 1992 | M HK | 1 | 00:39:44 | 3 |
167 | 162 | Seidel, David | WILIER/FORCE Germany | 1989 | M 30 | 1 | 00:42:20 | 11 |
168 | 163 | Seidel, Sarah | Sehmatal-Neudorf | 1991 | W HK | 4 | 00:53:54 | 87 |
169 | 225 | Seidel, Stefan | SG Adelsberg | 1993 | M HK | 2 | 00:40:12 | 4 |
170 | 237 | Seidel, Timo | Chemnitz | 1968 | M 50 | 20 | 01:08:54 | 199 |
171 | 164 | Sieber, Maximilian | Sobrigau | 1987 | M 30 | 5 | 00:45:19 | 19 |
172 | 241 | Siegel, Bruno | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 2004 | U 18 m | 4 | 00:54:16 | 91 |
173 | 252 | Sipová, Irena | ACES Karlovy Vary | 1962 | W 55 | 4 | 01:07:44 | 195 |
174 | 167 | Smešný, Lukáš | Klášterec nad Ohrí | 1977 | M 40 | 14 | 00:59:15 | 141 |
175 | 168 | Spácil, Lukáš | krusnenakole.cz | 1983 | M 35 | 21 | 00:59:08 | 140 |
176 | 169 | Spácilová, Zdenka | Krušné na kole | 1984 | W 35 | 5 | 01:02:55 | 168 |
177 | 170 | Sroka, Robert | Oelsnitz OT Neuwürschnitz | 1984 | M 35 | 10 | 00:52:21 | 66 |
178 | 171 | Stasch, Tabea | Scheibenberg | 1987 | W 30 | 3 | 00:58:25 | 128 |
179 | 172 | Steindl, Rico | Neuwies | 1974 | M 45 | 15 | 00:53:08 | 74 |
180 | 173 | Stempel, Frank | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 1955 | M 60 | 2 | 00:59:30 | 146 |
181 | 174 | Stempel, Kerstin | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 1962 | W 55 | 2 | 01:01:02 | 157 |
182 | 175 | Stenzel, Dierk | Berlin | 1961 | M 55 | 2 | 00:49:24 | 47 |
183 | 176 | Straßburg, Ringo | LG Vogtland | 1973 | M 45 | 1 | 00:46:24 | 27 |
184 | 177 | Stuber, Mario | Team O.S.T. Stuber Lugau | 1975 | M 40 | 12 | 00:57:05 | 115 |
185 | 178 | Stuber, Sandra | Team O.S.T. Stuber Lugau | 1981 | W 35 | 6 | 01:04:29 | 181 |
186 | 234 | Thümmel, Mario | SG Hennersdorf 09 e.V. | 1971 | M 45 | 30 | 01:03:58 | 176 |
187 | 179 | Trappova, Eliska | SAK Chodov | 1989 | W 30 | 2 | 00:55:22 | 103 |
188 | 245 | Tröber, Maik | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 1967 | M 50 | 12 | 01:01:27 | 162 |
189 | 180 | Trützschler, Sven | VfL Wildenfels | 1976 | M 40 | 9 | 00:55:57 | 107 |
190 | 181 | Türke, Christiane | SG Adelsberg | 1976 | W 40 | 3 | 00:58:50 | 137 |
191 | 182 | Uhlig, Toni | Oberlungwitzer SV | 1996 | M HK | 11 | 00:55:01 | 98 |
192 | 183 | Uhlig, Torsten | Oberlungwitzer SV | 1971 | M 45 | 14 | 00:52:19 | 65 |
193 | 184 | Unger, Andreas | Skiverein Schönheide e.V. | 1981 | M 35 | 15 | 00:53:13 | 76 |
194 | 185 | Unger, Uwe | LSV Pirna | 1962 | M 55 | 12 | 00:58:12 | 127 |
195 | 253 | Vltavsky, Marcel | ACES Karlovy Vary | 1964 | M 55 | 8 | 00:57:24 | 118 |
196 | 187 | Volke, Ben | Lauf Eklov, lauf! | 1983 | M 35 | 13 | 00:52:50 | 70 |
197 | 189 | Volke, Matthias | Lauf Eklov, lauf! | 1984 | M 35 | 11 | 00:52:22 | 67 |
198 | 192 | Wagner, Mario | SSV Scheibenberg | 1989 | M 30 | 13 | 00:54:06 | 89 |
199 | 193 | Walther, Kai | BSFG Porsche Leipzig | 1972 | M 45 | 6 | 00:48:46 | 41 |
200 | 194 | Wanninger, Ruben | Zschopau | 1984 | M 35 | 23 | 01:00:23 | 154 |
201 | 195 | Weidlich, Dominik | Crottendorf | 1970 | M 45 | 19 | 00:55:21 | 102 |
202 | 188 | Weigel, Ursula | LG Thalheim | 1956 | W 60 | 1 | 01:05:02 | 185 |
203 | 196 | Weise, Thoralf | Chemnitz | 1963 | M 55 | 15 | 01:00:09 | 153 |
204 | 197 | Weiß, Ronny | Trailcenter Rabenberg | 1975 | M 40 | 3 | 00:48:12 | 38 |
205 | 199 | Weißbach, Martin | RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg | 1993 | M HK | 4 | 00:41:55 | 8 |
206 | 200 | Weißbach, Sandra | Schlettau | 1976 | W 40 | 2 | 00:58:06 | 126 |
207 | 262 | Wenz, Armin | Laufziel Aschaffenburg | 1970 | M 45 | 2 | 00:46:57 | 30 |
208 | 201 | Werner, Johannes | USV Jena | 1995 | M HK | 8 | 00:49:26 | 48 |
209 | 203 | Wilke, Mike | Lauter-Bernsbach | 1969 | M 50 | 11 | 00:58:31 | 131 |
210 | 204 | Winter, Jan | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 1977 | M 40 | 10 | 00:56:24 | 110 |
211 | 205 | Wolf, Annette | LSV Waldfrieden Thum | 1966 | W 50 | 6 | 01:10:58 | 205 |
212 | 206 | Wolf, Frank | LSV Waldfrieden Thum | 1964 | M 55 | 4 | 00:54:03 | 88 |
213 | 207 | Wolf, Henry | SG Adelsberg | 1983 | M 35 | 18 | 00:54:12 | 90 |
214 | 218 | Wunderlich, Stefan | Chemnitz | 1956 | M 60 | 3 | 00:59:33 | 148 |
215 | 2 | Wöhlert, Heinz | DUV Aschersleben | 1951 | M 65 | 5 | 01:08:53 | 198 |
216 | 208 | Zelenka, Stanislav | Kadan | 1972 | M 45 | 8 | 00:49:08 | 46 |
217 | 235 | Zimmermann, Mario | SG Hennersdorf 09 e.V. | 1973 | M 45 | 31 | 01:04:22 | 179 |
218 | 260 | Zingler, Uwe | Läuferbund Schwarzenberg | 1960 | M 55 | 14 | 00:59:28 | 145 |
219 | 211 | Zitka, Miloslav | SAK Chodov | 1963 | M 55 | 13 | 00:59:01 | 139 |
220 | 186 | Žlutický, Lukáš | Bike a beh Ostrov | 1980 | M 35 | 24 | 01:01:22 | 160 |